Calendar
Committees
Constitution
Decisions
Election results
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Member Information Service
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish, Town and County Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Chairman of the Council
Your Councillors
Your MPs
Declarations of interest
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Annual Council
Audit Committee
Cabinet
Cabinet Grants Panel
Cabinet Member Decisions
CenSus (Central Sussex Partnership) Joint Committee
Charity Trustees
Constitution
Council
District Planning Committee
Licensing Committee
Licensing Sub-Committee A
Liquor Licensing Panel
Member Information Service
Planning Committee
Planning Committee A
Planning Committee B
Scrutiny Committee for Community, Housing and Planning
Scrutiny Committee for Community, Leisure and Parking
Scrutiny Committee for Customer Services and Service Delivery
Scrutiny Committee for Leader, Deputy Leader & Housing and Customer Service
Scrutiny Committee for Leader, Resources and Economic Growth
Scrutiny Committee for Planning, Economic Growth and Net Zero
Scrutiny Committee People and Communities
Scrutiny Committee Place and Environment
Senior Officer Decisions
Standards Committee
Category:
Any
Non Pecuniary
Pecuniary
Personal
Personal and Prejudicial
Prejudicial
Councillor:
Any
Adams, Councillor Kristy Adams
Allen, Councillor Graham Allen
Ash-Edwards, Councillor Jonathan Ash-Edwards
Avery, Councillor Malcolm Avery
Bashar, Councillor Abdul Bashar
Bates, Councillor Richard Bates
Belsey, Councillor John Belsey
Belsey, Councillor Margaret Belsey
Bennett, Councillor Alison Bennett
Bennett, Councillor Liz Bennett
Berggreen, Councillor Kristian Berggreen
Boutrup, Councillor Anne Boutrup
Bradbury, Councillor Pete Bradbury
Brown, Councillor Paul Brown
Brunsdon, Councillor Heidi Brunsdon
Cartwright, Councillor Roger Cartwright
Carvalho, Councillor Lorraine Carvalho
Casella, Councillor Graham Casella
Chapman, Councillor Peter Chapman
Cherry, Councillor Christine Cherry
Clarke, Councillor Rod Clarke
Coe-Gunnell White, Councillor Emma Coe-Gunnell White
Cooke, Councillor Anne-Marie Cooke
Coote, Councillor Phillip Coote
Cornish, Councillor Matthew Cornish
Cromie, Councillor Rachel Cromie
Dabell, Councillor John Dabell
de Mierre, Councillor Ruth de Mierre
Dempsey, Councillor Benedict Dempsey
Edwards, Councillor Jenny Edwards
Eggleston, Councillor Robert Eggleston
Eggleton, Councillor David Eggleton
Ellis, Councillor Sandy Ellis
Eves, Councillor Anne Eves
Farren, Councillor Lee Farren
Forbes, Councillor Bruce Forbes
Gibbs, Councillor Lee Gibbs
Gibson, Councillor Ian Gibson
Hatton, Councillor Sue Hatton
Henwood, Councillor Janice Henwood
Hicks, Councillor Simon Hicks
Hillier, Councillor Stephen Hillier
Hitchcock, Councillor John Hitchcock
Hobbs, Councillor Chris Hobbs
Hussain, Councillor Tofojjul Hussain
Jackson, Councillor Rodney Jackson
Kennedy, Councillor Mike Kennedy
Kenny, Councillor Paul Kenny
Knight, Councillor Jim Knight
Laband, Councillor Clive Laband
Lea, Councillor Andrew Lea
Lea, Councillor Anthea Lea
Lucraft, Councillor Paul Lucraft
Marsh, Councillor Gary Marsh
Miah, Councillor Mustak Miah
Mockford, Councillor Julie Mockford
Pascoe, Councillor Duncan Pascoe
Peacock, Councillor Adam Peacock
Phillips, Councillor Christopher Phillips
Platts, Councillor Anthony Platts
Prescott, Councillor Eric Prescott
Pulfer, Councillor Michael Pulfer
Rees, Councillor Alison Rees
Russell, Councillor Jacquie Russell
Salisbury, Councillor Robert Salisbury
Smith, Councillor Samantha Smith
Sparasci, Councillor Alexander Sparasci
Stockwell, Councillor Linda Stockwell
Sweatman, Councillor Dick Sweatman
Trumble, Councillor Colin Trumble
Walker, Councillor Neville Walker
Webb, Councillor Roger Webb
Webster, Councillor Norman Webster
Whittaker, Councillor Rex Whittaker
Wood, Councillor Cavan Wood
Zeidler, Councillor Geoff Zeidler
Declarations
There are no declarations of interest on this record for the period