Calendar
Committees
Constitution
Decisions
Election results
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Member Information Service
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish, Town and County Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Chairman of the Council
Your Councillors
Your MPs
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Annual Council
Audit Committee
Cabinet
Cabinet Grants Panel
Cabinet Member Decisions
Charity Trustees
Constitution
Council
District Planning Committee
Licensing Committee
Licensing Sub-Committee A
Liquor Licensing Panel
Member Information Service
Planning Committee
Scrutiny Committee for Community, Leisure and Parking
Scrutiny Committee for Leader, Deputy Leader & Housing and Customer Service
Scrutiny Committee for Planning, Economic Growth and Net Zero
Senior Officer Decisions
Standards Committee
Charity Trustees, 1 meeting
Member
Attendances
Councillor Ruth de Mierre
1
Councillor Sue Hatton
1
Councillor Robert Salisbury
1
Councillor Colin Trumble
1
Councillor Neville Walker
0
Councillor Norman Webster
1
Councillor Rex Whittaker
1
Councillor Dick Sweatman
1
Councillor Linda Stockwell
1
Councillor Jim Knight
1
Councillor John Belsey
1
Councillor Judy Llewellyn-Burke
1
Councillor Margaret Belsey
1
Councillor Jonathan Ash-Edwards
1
Councillor Liz Bennett
1
Councillor Anne Boutrup
1
Councillor Pete Bradbury
1
Councillor Heidi Brunsdon
1
Councillor Rod Clarke
1
Councillor Phillip Coote
0
Councillor Sandy Ellis
1
Councillor Andrew Lea
0
Councillor Anthea Lea
1
Councillor Andrew MacNaughton
1
Councillor Gary Marsh
1
Councillor Julie Mockford
0
Councillor Peter Chapman
1
Councillor Paul Brown
1
Councillor Emma Coe-Gunnell White
1
Councillor Adam Peacock
0
Councillor Michael Pulfer
1
Councillor Roger Webb
1
Councillor Clive Laband
1
Councillor Robert Eggleston
1
Councillor Tofojjul Hussain
1
Councillor Stephen Hillier
1
Councillor Benedict Dempsey
0
Councillor Alison Bennett
1
Councillor Roger Cartwright
1
Councillor John Dabell
1
Councillor Ian Gibson
1
Councillor Graham Allen
1
Councillor Richard Bates
1
Councillor Christopher Phillips
1
Councillor Lee Gibbs
1
Councillor Anne Eves
1
Councillor Simon Hicks
1
Councillor Janice Henwood
1
Councillor Rodney Jackson
1
Councillor Rachel Cromie
1
Councillor Matthew Cornish
1
Councillor Alexander Sparasci
1
Councillor Samantha Smith
1
Council, 4 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Ruth de Mierre
4
Councillor Sue Hatton
4
Councillor Robert Salisbury
4
Councillor Colin Trumble
4
Councillor Neville Walker
1
Councillor Norman Webster
4
Councillor Rex Whittaker
4
Councillor Dick Sweatman
4
Councillor Linda Stockwell
4
Councillor Jim Knight
4
Councillor John Belsey
4
Councillor Judy Llewellyn-Burke
4
Councillor Margaret Belsey
4
Councillor Jonathan Ash-Edwards
4
Councillor Liz Bennett
4
Councillor Anne Boutrup
4
Councillor Pete Bradbury
4
Councillor Heidi Brunsdon
2
Councillor Rod Clarke
4
Councillor Phillip Coote
2
Councillor Sandy Ellis
4
Councillor Andrew Lea
3
Councillor Anthea Lea
3
Councillor Andrew MacNaughton
4
Councillor Gary Marsh
3
Councillor Julie Mockford
1
Councillor Peter Chapman
4
Councillor Paul Brown
4
Councillor Emma Coe-Gunnell White
4
Councillor Adam Peacock
4
Councillor Michael Pulfer
4
Councillor Roger Webb
3
Councillor Clive Laband
4
Councillor Robert Eggleston
4
Councillor Tofojjul Hussain
4
Councillor Stephen Hillier
4
Councillor Benedict Dempsey
4
Councillor Alison Bennett
4
Councillor Roger Cartwright
4
Councillor John Dabell
4
Councillor Ian Gibson
4
Councillor Graham Allen
4
Councillor Richard Bates
4
Councillor Christopher Phillips
4
Councillor Lee Gibbs
4
Councillor Anne Eves
4
Councillor Simon Hicks
4
Councillor Janice Henwood
4
Councillor Rodney Jackson
4
Councillor Rachel Cromie
3
Councillor Matthew Cornish
3
Councillor Alexander Sparasci
4
Councillor Samantha Smith
4
Scrutiny Committee for Community, Leisure and Parking, 2 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Ruth de Mierre
1
Councillor Sue Hatton
1
Councillor Norman Webster
1
Councillor Rex Whittaker
1
Councillor Dick Sweatman
1
Councillor Jim Knight
1
Councillor John Belsey
1
Councillor Judy Llewellyn-Burke
1
Councillor Jonathan Ash-Edwards
1
Councillor Liz Bennett
1
Councillor Anne Boutrup
1
Councillor Pete Bradbury
1
Councillor Rod Clarke
1
Councillor Sandy Ellis
1
Councillor Anthea Lea
1
Councillor Andrew MacNaughton
1
Councillor Julie Mockford
0
Councillor Peter Chapman
1
Councillor Paul Brown
1
Councillor Emma Coe-Gunnell White
1
Councillor Michael Pulfer
1
Councillor Clive Laband
1
Councillor Robert Eggleston
1
Councillor Tofojjul Hussain
0
Councillor Stephen Hillier
1
Councillor Benedict Dempsey
0
Councillor Alison Bennett
1
Councillor Roger Cartwright
1
Councillor Ian Gibson
1
Councillor Richard Bates
1
Councillor Lee Gibbs
1
Councillor Janice Henwood
1
Councillor Alexander Sparasci
0
Councillor Samantha Smith
0